Terminarz II Ligi Mężczyzn, Grupa 2 – Sezon 2019/2020

RUNDA ZASADNICZA

1. kolejka (28.09.2019)

Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki SMS PZPS II Spała
Legia Warszawa Bestios Białystok
KS Metro ONICO Warszawa MUKS Huragan Wołomin
AZS UWM Olsztyn UKS Centrum Augustów
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

2. kolejka (5.10.2019)

SMS PZPS II Spała KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
UKS Centrum Augustów UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
MUKS Huragan Wołomin AZS UWM Olsztyn
Bestios Białystok KS Metro ONICO Warszawa
Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki Legia Warszawa

3. kolejka (12.10.2019)

Legia Warszawa SMS PZPS II Spała
KS Metro ONICO Warszawa Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki
AZS UWM Olsztyn Bestios Białystok
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa MUKS Huragan Wołomin
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski UKS Centrum Augustów

4. kolejka (19.10.2019)

SMS PZPS II Spała UKS Centrum Augustów
MUKS Huragan Wołomin KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Bestios Białystok UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki AZS UWM Olsztyn
Legia Warszawa KS Metro ONICO Warszawa

5. kolejka (26.10.2019)

KS Metro ONICO Warszawa SMS PZPS II Spała
AZS UWM Olsztyn Legia Warszawa
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Bestios Białystok
UKS Centrum Augustów MUKS Huragan Wołomin

6. kolejka (9.11.2019)

SMS PZPS II Spała MUKS Huragan Wołomin
Bestios Białystok UKS Centrum Augustów
Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Legia Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
KS Metro ONICO Warszawa AZS UWM Olsztyn

7. kolejka (16.11.2019)

AZS UWM Olsztyn SMS PZPS II Spała
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa KS Metro ONICO Warszawa
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Legia Warszawa
UKS Centrum Augustów Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki
MUKS Huragan Wołomin Bestios Białystok

8. kolejka (23.11.2019)

SMS PZPS II Spała Bestios Białystok
Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki MUKS Huragan Wołomin
Legia Warszawa UKS Centrum Augustów
KS Metro ONICO Warszawa KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
AZS UWM Olsztyn UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa

9. kolejka (30.11.2019)

UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa SMS PZPS II Spała
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski AZS UWM Olsztyn
UKS Centrum Augustów KS Metro ONICO Warszawa
MUKS Huragan Wołomin Legia Warszawa
Bestios Białystok Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki

10. kolejka (7.12.2019)

SMS PZPS II Spała Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki
Bestios Białystok Legia Warszawa
MUKS Huragan Wołomin KS Metro ONICO Warszawa
UKS Centrum Augustów AZS UWM Olsztyn
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa

11. kolejka (14.12.2019)

KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski SMS PZPS II Spała
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa UKS Centrum Augustów
AZS UWM Olsztyn MUKS Huragan Wołomin
KS Metro ONICO Warszawa Bestios Białystok
Legia Warszawa Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki

12. kolejka (21.12.2019)

SMS PZPS II Spała Legia Warszawa
Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki KS Metro ONICO Warszawa
Bestios Białystok AZS UWM Olsztyn
MUKS Huragan Wołomin UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
UKS Centrum Augustów KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

13. kolejka (4.01.2020)

UKS Centrum Augustów SMS PZPS II Spała
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski MUKS Huragan Wołomin
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa Bestios Białystok
AZS UWM Olsztyn Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki
KS Metro ONICO Warszawa Legia Warszawa

14. kolejka (11.01.2020)

SMS PZPS II Spała KS Metro ONICO Warszawa
Legia Warszawa AZS UWM Olsztyn
Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
Bestios Białystok KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
MUKS Huragan Wołomin UKS Centrum Augustów

15. kolejka (18.01.2020)

MUKS Huragan Wołomin SMS PZPS II Spała
UKS Centrum Augustów Bestios Białystok
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa Legia Warszawa
AZS UWM Olsztyn KS Metro ONICO Warszawa

16. kolejka (25.01.2020)

SMS PZPS II Spała AZS UWM Olsztyn
KS Metro ONICO Warszawa UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
Legia Warszawa KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki UKS Centrum Augustów
Bestios Białystok MUKS Huragan Wołomin

17. kolejka (1.02.2020)

Bestios Białystok SMS PZPS II Spała
MUKS Huragan Wołomin Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki
UKS Centrum Augustów Legia Warszawa
KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski KS Metro ONICO Warszawa
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa AZS UWM Olsztyn

18. kolejka (15.02.2020)

SMS PZPS II Spała UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
AZS UWM Olsztyn KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
KS Metro ONICO Warszawa UKS Centrum Augustów
Legia Warszawa MUKS Huragan Wołomin
Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki Bestios Białystok